Equipo Benjamín A de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Fernando Herrero,Jorge Urraca,José Félix Sánchez

Jugadores:
Alejandro Araiz,Derick Obeng, Erik Monterde,Héctor Aznar, Hugo Hernández,Iker Miana, Ivan Lafita,Jorge Cruz,Jorge Ferrer,Juan Lorente,Mario Barriendos,Roberto Campos


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Benjamín Preferente  ( 15/09/2018)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín A   1 - 3
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 08/09/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín A   2 - 1
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 09/09/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Tudelano   0 - 7
 Jornada 2  Benjamín Preferente  ( 22/09/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal   0 - 5
 Jornada 3  Benjamín Preferente  ( 29/09/2018)
     C.D. Ebro - Benjamín A   5 - 1
 Jornada 4  Benjamín Preferente  ( 06/10/2018)
   Benjamín A - At. Escalerillas   2 - 0
 Jornada 5  Benjamín Preferente  ( 20/10/2018)
     Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín A   3 - 0
 Jornada 6  Benjamín Preferente  ( 27/10/2018)
   Benjamín A - R.S.D. Santa Isabel   6 - 3
 Jornada 7  Benjamín Preferente  ( 03/11/2018)
     Santo Domingo Juventud C.F. - Benjamín A   3 - 3
 Jornada 8  Benjamín Preferente  ( 10/11/2018)
   Benjamín A - U.D. San José   4 - 0
 Jornada 9  Benjamín Preferente  ( 17/11/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín A   1 - 0
 Jornada 10  Benjamín Preferente  ( 24/11/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Valdefierro   2 - 1
 Jornada 11  Benjamín Preferente  ( 01/12/2018)
   Benjamín A - Hernán Cortés C.F.   2 - 3
 Jornada 12  Benjamín Preferente  ( 15/12/2018)
     S.D. Tarazona - Benjamín A   2 - 5
 Jornada 13  Benjamín Preferente  ( 22/12/2018)
   Benjamín A - U.D. Montecarlo   4 - 4
 Jornada 14  Benjamín Preferente  ( 12/01/2019)
     U.D. Amistad - Benjamín A   3 - 2
 Jornada 15  Benjamín Preferente  ( 19/01/2019)
   Benjamín A - A.D. Stadium Casablanca   4 - 4
 Jornada 16  Benjamín Preferente  ( 26/01/2019)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias   4 - 3
 Jornada 17  Benjamín Preferente  ( 02/02/2019)
     C.D. San Greg. Arrabal - Benjamín A   1 - 5
 Jornada 18  Benjamín Preferente  ( 09/02/2019)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Ebro   4 - 2
 Jornada 19  Benjamín Preferente  ( 16/02/2019)
     At. Escalerillas - Benjamín A   2 - 3
 Jornada 20  Benjamín Preferente  ( 23/02/2019)
   Benjamín A - Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   4 - 2
 Jornada 21  Benjamín Preferente  ( 02/03/2019)
     R.S.D. Santa Isabel - Benjamín A   0 - 4
 Jornada 22  Benjamín Preferente  ( 09/03/2019)
   Benjamín A - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.   2 - 3
 Jornada 23  Benjamín Preferente  ( 16/03/2019)
     U.D. San José - Benjamín A   1 - 1
 Jornada 24  Benjamín Preferente  ( 23/03/2019)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Oliver  1 - 3
 Jornada 25  Benjamín Preferente  ( 30/03/2019)
     C.D. Valdefierro - Benjamín A   2 - 4
 Jornada 26  Benjamín Preferente  ( 11/04/2019)
     Hernán Cortés C.F. - Benjamín A   0 - 3
 Jornada 27  Benjamín Preferente  ( 13/04/2019)
   Benjamín A - S.D. Tarazona   2 - 1
 Jornada 28  Benjamín Preferente  ( 27/04/2019)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín A   3 - 1
 Jornada 29  Benjamín Preferente  ( 04/05/2019)
   Benjamín A - U.D. Amistad   3 - 3
 Jornada 30  Benjamín Preferente  ( 08/05/2019)
     A.D. Stadium Casablanca - Benjamín A   6 - 0
  
Copa
 Copa 1  Copa Aragón Gº/3º  ( 18/05/2019)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín A   6 - 3

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver