Equipo Benjamín B de la temporada 2017-2018

     

Entrenadores:
Ángel Tomas Gros Huerva
Luis Miguel Subias Pastor
José Antonio Morcillo Pascual

Jugadores:
Álvaro Lores Quiñones
Ángel Tolosa Pérez
Bruno Chaure Abadía
Diego López Viela
Diego Meléndez Blanco
Hugo Mateo Pérez
Ignacio Pina Benito
Javier Gonzalo Santamaria
Lucas Blanco Gaudes
Mateo Pérez Morelli
Miguel Royo Agreda
Nicolás Alba Porroche
Pablo Morcillo Condón


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Primera Benjamín  ( 16/09/2017)
   Benjamín B - E.F.B. Alfinden  0 - 0
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada 01  ( 02/09/2017)
   Benjamín B - C.N. Helios  4 - 0
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada 02  ( 03/09/2017)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Valdefierro  
 Jornada 2  Primera Benjamín  ( 23/09/2017)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín B  4 - 2
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada  ( 09/09/2017)
   Benjamín B - Std. Casablanca  3 - 2
 Jornada 3  Primera Benjamín  ( 30/09/2017)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Benjamín B  1 - 3
 Jornada 4  Primera Benjamín  ( 07/10/2017)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Huracan  4 - 1
 Jornada 4  Pretemporada  ( 10/09/2017)
   Benjamín B - Hernan Cortes C.F.  3 - 1
 Jornada 5  Primera Benjamín  ( 21/10/2017)
     Racing Club Zaragoza - Benjamín B  3 - 3
 Jornada 6  Primera Benjamín  ( 28/10/2017)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Oliver  1 - 2
 Jornada 7  Primera Benjamín  ( 04/11/2017)
     Club Dep. Cuarte - Benjamín B  4 - 0
 Jornada 8  Primera Benjamín  ( 11/11/2017)
   Benjamín B - Utebo C.F.  2 - 0
 Jornada 9  Primera Benjamín  ( 18/11/2017)
     E.F.B. Ejea - Benjamín B  4 - 2
 Jornada 10  Primera Benjamín  ( 25/11/2017)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Ebro  1 - 2
 Jornada 11  Primera Benjamín  ( 02/12/2017)
     C.D. San Greg. Arrabal - Benjamín B  3 - 1
 Jornada 12  Primera Benjamín  ( 16/12/2017)
   Benjamín B - E. Miralbueno El Olivar  4 - 0
 Jornada 13  Primera Benjamín  ( 23/12/2017)
     A.D. Cristo Rey - Benjamín B  0 - 4
 Jornada 14  Primera Benjamín  ( 13/01/2018)
   Benjamín B - R.S.D. Santa Isabel  3 - 2
 Jornada 15  Primera Benjamín  ( 20/01/2018)
     S.D. Tarazona - Benjamín B  9 - 1
 Jornada 16  Primera Benjamín  ( 27/01/2018)
     E.F.B. Alfinden - Benjamín B  2 - 4
 Jornada 17  Primera Benjamín  ( 03/02/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias  4 - 2
 Jornada 18  Primera Benjamín  ( 10/02/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey  2 - 2
 Jornada 19  Primera Benjamín  ( 17/02/2018)
     C.D. Huracan - Benjamín B  0 - 2
 Jornada 20  Primera Benjamín  ( 24/02/2018)
   Benjamín B - Racing Club Zaragoza  1 - 0
 Jornada 21  Primera Benjamín  ( 03/03/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín B  2 - 2
 Jornada 22  Primera Benjamín  ( 10/03/2018)
   Benjamín B - Club Dep. Cuarte  1 - 1
 Jornada 23  Primera Benjamín  ( 17/03/2018)
     Utebo C.F. - Benjamín B  4 - 2
 Jornada 24  Primera Benjamín  ( 24/03/2018)
   Benjamín B - E.F.B. Ejea  1 - 3
 Jornada 25  Primera Benjamín  ( 07/04/2018)
     C.D. Ebro - Benjamín B  3 - 1
 Jornada 26  Primera Benjamín  ( 14/04/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal  0 - 6
 Jornada 27  Primera Benjamín  ( 21/04/2018)
     E. Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín B  2 - 2
 Jornada 28  Primera Benjamín  ( 28/04/2018)
   Benjamín B - A.D. Cristo Rey  4 - 4
 Jornada 29  Primera Benjamín  ( 05/05/2018)
     R.S.D. Santa Isabel - Benjamín B  3 - 2
 Jornada 30  Primera Benjamín  ( 12/05/2018)
   Benjamín B - S.D. Tarazona  1 - 6
  
Copa
 Copa 1  Copa Fed 1ª Benjamín  ( 17/05/2018)
   Benjamín B - U.D. San José  3 - 1
 Copa 2  Copa Fed 1ª Benjamín  ( 25/05/2018)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Benjamín B  1 - 6
 Copa 3  Copa Fed 1ª Benjamín  ( 02/06/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Huracan  (P) 2 - 2
 Copa 4  Final Copa 1ª Benj.  ( 09/06/2018)
   Benjamín B - Std. Miralbueno El Olivar   1 - 2

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver