Equipo Benjamín B de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Julio Martínez, Javier Latorre

Jugadores:
Alejandro Sampablo,Alejo Viñals,Bruno Lasaosa,David González,David Serrano,Diego Brualla,Fernando Alejandre, Guillermo Cuevas,Hugo Comisaña,Iago Gil,Marco Eito, Rubén Andrés,Sergio García


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Primera Benjamín  ( 15/09/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias   6 - 2
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 08/09/2018)
   Benjamín B - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.   3 - 6
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 09/09/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Tudelano   13 - 0
 Jornada 2  Primera Benjamín  ( 22/09/2018)
   Benjamín B - U. D. Casetas (Cambio orden partido )   4 - 1
 Jornada 2  Copa Federación  ( 25/05/2019)
     E.F.B. Alfinden - Benjamín B  
 Jornada 3  Primera Benjamín  ( 29/09/2018)
   Benjamín B - E.F.B. Calatayud   5 - 6
 Jornada 4  Primera Benjamín  ( 06/10/2018)
     C.D. Huracán - Benjamín B   4 - 4
 Jornada 5  Primera Benjamín  ( 20/10/2018)
   Benjamín B - C. D. Marianistas   5 - 4
 Jornada 6  Primera Benjamín  ( 27/10/2018)
     Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín B   3 - 6
 Jornada 7  Primera Benjamín  ( 03/11/2018)
   Benjamín B - R.S.D. Santa Isabel   10 - 0
 Jornada 8  Primera Benjamín  ( 10/11/2018)
     Santo Domingo Juventud C.F. - Benjamín B   0 - 3
 Jornada 9  Primera Benjamín  ( 17/11/2018)
   Benjamín B - Utebo C.F.   4 - 0
 Jornada 10  Primera Benjamín  ( 24/11/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín B   1 - 5
 Jornada 11  Primera Benjamín  ( 01/12/2018)
     E.F.B. Alfinden - Benjamín B   2 - 1
 Jornada 12  Primera Benjamín  ( 15/12/2018)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Cuarte   3 - 3
 Jornada 13  Primera Benjamín  ( 22/12/2018)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín B   5 - 1
 Jornada 14  Primera Benjamín  ( 12/01/2019)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey   3 - 2
 Jornada 15  Primera Benjamín  ( 19/01/2019)
     A.D. Rivas - Benjamín B   1 - 2
 Jornada 16  Primera Benjamín  ( 26/01/2019)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín B   3 - 3
 Jornada 17  Primera Benjamín  ( 02/02/2019)
     U. D. Casetas - Benjamín B   0 - 8
 Jornada 18  Primera Benjamín  ( 09/02/2019)
     E.F.B. Calatayud - Benjamín B   4 - 1
 Jornada 19  Primera Benjamín  ( 16/02/2019)
   Benjamín B - C.D. Huracán   5 - 2
 Jornada 20  Primera Benjamín  ( 23/02/2019)
     C.D. Marianistas - Benjamín B   0 - 8
 Jornada 21  Primera Benjamín  ( 02/03/2019)
   Benjamín B - Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   3 - 2
 Jornada 22  Primera Benjamín  ( 09/03/2019)
     R.S.D. Santa Isabel - Benjamín B   1 - 14
 Jornada 23  Primera Benjamín  ( 16/03/2019)
   Benjamín B - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.   4 - 0
 Jornada 24  Primera Benjamín  ( 23/03/2019)
     Utebo C.F. - Benjamín B  4 - 2
 Jornada 25  Primera Benjamín  ( 02/04/2019)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín B   2 - 2
 Jornada 26  Primera Benjamín  ( 06/04/2019)
   Benjamín B - E.F.B. Alfinden   2 - 2
 Jornada 27  Primera Benjamín  ( 13/04/2019)
     C.D. Cuarte - Benjamín B   0 - 3
 Jornada 28  Primera Benjamín  ( 27/04/2019)
   Benjamín B - U.D. Montecarlo   1 - 0
 Jornada 29  Primera Benjamín  ( 04/05/2019)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Benjamín B   4 - 1
 Jornada 30  Primera Benjamín  ( 11/05/2019)
   Benjamín B - A.D. Rivas   7 - 0
  
Copa
 Copa 1  Copa Federación  ( 15/05/2019)
     A.D. Stadium Casablanca - Benjamín B   3 - 4

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver