Equipo Benjamín C de la temporada 2017-2018

     

Entrenadores:
Julio Martínez Molinero
Javier Ramón Latorre

Jugadores:
Alejandro Araiz Vázquez
Héctor Aznar López
Mario Barriendos Amella
Roberto Campos Moreno
Jorge Cruz Egea
Jorge Ferrer Soriano
Javier Stefhan Gómez Reyes
Hugo Hernández Gimeno
Iván Lafita Cargo
Juan Lorente Gracia
Iker Miana Cembellin
Erick Monterde Val
Derick Obeng Yeboah


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 09/09/2017)
   Benjamín C - A.D. Rivas  7 - 2
 Jornada 1  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 07/10/2017)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Alcorisa  3 - 0
 Jornada 1  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 24/02/2018)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Marianistas  3 - 2
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 10/09/2017)
     Hernan Cortes C.F. - Benjamín C  0 - 6
 Jornada 2  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 21/10/2017)
   Benjamín C - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 2  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 03/03/2018)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín C  0 - 3
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada  ( 16/09/2017)
     A.D. San Juan - Benjamín C  0 - 11
 Jornada 3  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 13/03/2018)
     El Salvador S.D. - Benjamín C   0 - 4
 Jornada 3  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 28/10/2017)
   Benjamín C - El Gancho C.F.  6 - 2
 Jornada 4  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 04/11/2017)
     A.D. Stadium Casablanca - Benjamín C  1 - 4
 Jornada 4  Pretemporada  ( 17/09/2017)
   Benjamín C - Atco. Delicias  SUSP
 Jornada 4  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 17/03/2018)
     C.D. Fuentes - Benjamín C  2 - 1
 Jornada 5  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 24/03/2018)
   Benjamín C - R.S.D. Santa Isabel  2 - 1
 Jornada 5  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 11/11/2017)
   Benjamín C - Utebo C.F. "A "  1 - 7
 Jornada 5  Pretemporada  ( 23/09/2017)
   Benjamín C - U.D. Ammistad  2 - 8
 Jornada 6  Pretemporada  ( 24/09/2017)
   Benjamín C - Std. Casablanca  
 Jornada 6  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 07/04/2018)
   Benjamín C - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal  2 - 1
 Jornada 6  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 18/11/2017)
   Benjamín C - E. Miralbueno El Olivar  8 - 0
 Jornada 7  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 25/11/2017)
     Zaragoza CFF - Benjamín C  1 - 4
 Jornada 7  Pretemporada  ( 30/09/2017)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Oliver  5 - 1
 Jornada 7  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 14/04/2018)
     C.D. Cuarte - Benjamín C  1 - 0
 Jornada 8  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 02/12/2017)
     C.D. Alcorisa - Benjamín C  3 - 4
 Jornada 8  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 21/04/2018)
     C.D. Marianistas - Benjamín C  0 - 2
 Jornada 9  2ª Fase Benjam Gº/4º  ( 28/04/2018)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias  
 Jornada 9  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 16/12/2017)
   Benjamín C - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 10  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 21/12/2017)
     El Gancho C.F. - Benjamín C   0 - 7
 Jornada 11  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 20/01/2018)
   Benjamín C - A.D. Stadium Casablanca  8 - 1
 Jornada 12  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 27/01/2018)
     Utebo C.F. "A " - Benjamín C  1 - 3
 Jornada 13  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 29/01/2018)
     E. Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín C  1 - 10
 Jornada 14  2ª Benjamín Gº/10º  ( 10/02/2018)
   Benjamín C - Zaragoza CFF  3 - 1
  

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver