Equipo Benjamín C de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
José Bordetas,Luiz Perca

Jugadores:
David Villar,Eric Galve,Hugo Cester,Hugo Pasamar,Hugo Sanz,Ivan Corella,Ivan García,Javier López,Marcos Aguaron,Mario Ornaz,Miguel Casas,Pablo Idoipe,Raúl Contamina


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 23/02/2019)
   Benjamín C - E.M.F. La Muela   2 - 2
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 08/09/2018)
   Benjamín C - A.D. Stadium Casablanca   - / -
 Jornada 1  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 06/10/2018)
   Benjamín C - A.D. Santo Domingo Silos   8 - 0
 Jornada 2  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 20/10/2018)
     Hernán Cortés Junquera C.F. - Benjamín C   1 - 4
 Jornada 2  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 02/03/2019)
     C.D. Prados del Rey - Benjamín C   1 - 5
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 15/09/2018)
   Benjamín C - C.N. Helios   3 - 2
 Jornada 3  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 27/10/2018)
   Benjamín C - U.D. Montecarlo   2 - 3
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada  ( 22/09/2018)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Peñas Huesca   1 - 1
 Jornada 3  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 09/03/2019)
   Benjamín C - U.D. Amistad   2 - 3
 Jornada 4  Pretemporada  ( 29/09/2018)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín C   1 - 1
 Jornada 4  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 16/03/2019)
     C.D. San Greg. Arrabal - Benjamín C   2 - 2
 Jornada 4  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 10/11/2018)
     Utebo C.F. - Benjamín C   2 - 2
 Jornada 5  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 17/11/2018)
   Benjamín C - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.   5 - 1
 Jornada 5  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 23/03/2019)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias  5 - 2
 Jornada 6  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 30/03/2019)
     El Gancho C.F. - Benjamín C   1 - 11
 Jornada 6  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 24/11/2018)
   Benjamín C - S.D. Tarazona   4 - 1
 Jornada 7  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 06/04/2019)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Fuentes   4 - 1
 Jornada 7  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 01/12/2018)
     E.F.B. Borja - Benjamín C   3 - 5
 Jornada 8  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 15/12/2018)
     A.D. Santo Domingo Silos - Benjamín C   0 - 8
 Jornada 8  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 13/04/2019)
     E.M.F. La Muela - Benjamín C   3 - 1
 Jornada 9  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 22/12/2018)
   Benjamín C - Hernán Cortés C.F.   4 - 3
 Jornada 9  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 27/04/2019)
   Benjamín C - C.D. Prados del Rey   3 - 0
 Jornada 10  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 04/05/2019)
     U.D. Amistad - Benjamín C   3 - 0
 Jornada 10  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 12/01/2019)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín C   5 - 3
 Jornada 11  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 11/05/2019)
   Benjamín C - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal   2 - 4
 Jornada 11  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 19/01/2019)
   Benjamín C - Utebo C.F.   3 - 1
 Jornada 12  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 26/01/2019)
     Santo Domingo Juventud C.F. - Benjamín C   1 - 1
 Jornada 12  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 17/05/2019)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín C   1 - 2
 Jornada 13  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 25/05/2019)
   Benjamín C - El Gancho C.F.   3 - 2
 Jornada 13  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 02/02/2019)
     S.D. Tarazona - Benjamín C   1 - 5
 Jornada 14  2ª Benjamin/ 2ª Fase  ( 01/06/2019)
     C.D. Fuentes - Benjamín C   4 - 0
 Jornada 14  2ª Benjamin Gº/2º  ( 09/02/2019)
   Benjamín C - E.F.B. Borja   5 - 2
  

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver