Equipo Benjamín D de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Miguel Ángel Domingo, Younouss Drame

Jugadores:
Álvaro Carnicero,Daniel Ndong,Eduardo Larrea,Eloy Adiego,Erik Becerra,Iker Salafranca,Javier Gómez, Lucas De La Cuerda,Martin Bodin,Nabil Makoudi,Pablo Laborda,Raúl Gaspar,Rubén Soler,Víctor Domingo


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 0  .AMISTOSO  ( 18/05/2019)
     U.D Montecarlo - Benjamín D  
 Jornada 1  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 06/10/2018)
     El Gancho C.F. - Benjamín D   3 - 1
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 08/09/2018)
   Benjamín D - A.D. Stadium Casablanca   4 - 6
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 15/09/2018)
   Benjamín D - U.D. Amistad   1 - 5
 Jornada 2  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 20/10/2018)
   Benjamín D - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada  ( 22/09/2018)
     At. Escalerillas - Benjamín D   8 - 2
 Jornada 3  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 27/10/2018)
     Futbol Base Calatorao - Benjamín D   2 - 6
 Jornada 4  Pretemporada  ( 29/09/2018)
   Benjamín D - U.D. Montecarlo   1 - 3
 Jornada 4  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 10/11/2018)
   Benjamín D - U.D. Montecarlo   0 - 4
 Jornada 5  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 17/11/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín D   1 - 1
 Jornada 6  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 24/11/2018)
     C.D.E. Los Trotamundos - Benjamín D   3 - 0
 Jornada 7  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 01/12/2018)
   Benjamín D - E.F.B. Ciudad de Cariñena   6 - 0
 Jornada 8  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 15/12/2018)
   Benjamín D - El Gancho C.F.   0 - 2
 Jornada 9  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 22/12/2018)
   Benjamín D - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 10  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 12/01/2019)
   Benjamín D - Futbol Base Calatorao   5 - 2
 Jornada 11  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 19/01/2019)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín D   8 - 0
 Jornada 12  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 26/01/2019)
   Benjamín D - C.D. Oliver   2 - 5
 Jornada 13  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 02/02/2019)
   Benjamín D - C.D.E. Los Trotamundos   0 - 1
 Jornada 14  2ª Benjamin Gº/4º  ( 09/02/2019)
     E.F.B. Ciudad de Cariñena - Benjamín D   5 - 1
  
Copa
 Copa 1  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 23/02/2019)
   Benjamín D - D E S C A N S A  
 Copa 2  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 02/03/2019)
   Benjamín D - Zaragoza CFF   2 - 3
 Copa 3  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 09/03/2019)
     Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín D   6 - 2
 Copa 4  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 16/03/2019)
   Benjamín D - C.D. Garrapinillos   3 - 1
 Copa 5  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 23/03/2019)
     Luceni C.F. - Benjamín D  4 - 6
 Copa 6  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 30/03/2019)
   Benjamín D - D E S C A N S A  
 Copa 7  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 06/04/2019)
     Zaragoza CFF - Benjamín D   5 - 1
 Copa 8  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 13/04/2019)
   Benjamín D - Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   2 - 4
 Copa 9  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 27/04/2019)
     C.D. Garrapinillos - Benjamín D   0 - 3
 Copa 10  Copa Fed.2ª Benjamin  ( 04/05/2019)
   Benjamín D - Luceni C.F.   2 - 3

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver