Equipo Prebenjamín B de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Diego Domingo,David Santos

Jugadores:
Alberto Lorente,Guillermo Royo,Hugo Navarro,Ismael Jiménez,Ivan Calahorra, Javier Arilla, Marcos Arruebo,Marcos Layo Rubén Sebastián


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 23/02/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Ebro   5 - 5
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada  ( 08/09/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - A.D. Stadium Casablanca   5 - 1
 Jornada 1  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 06/10/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 2  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 20/10/2018)
     U. D. Montecarlo - Prebenjamín B   3 - 6
 Jornada 2  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 02/03/2019)
     Club Dep. Delicias - Prebenjamín B   0 - 10
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada  ( 22/09/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - C.N. Helios   0 - 8
 Jornada 3  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 27/10/2018)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Prebenjamín B   4 - 2
 Jornada 3  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 09/03/2019)
     U.D. Amistad - Prebenjamín B   13 - 0
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada  ( 29/09/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - U.D. Amistad   4 - 5
 Jornada 4  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 16/03/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey   3 - 3
 Jornada 4  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 10/11/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey   10 - 0
 Jornada 5  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 27/03/2019)
     C.D. San Greg. Arrabal - Prebenjamín B   8 - 2
 Jornada 5  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 17/11/2018)
     C.D. Fleta - Prebenjamín B   2 - 5
 Jornada 6  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 30/03/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias   3 - 4
 Jornada 6  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 24/11/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   1 - 0
 Jornada 7  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 06/04/2019)
     A.D. Montearagón - Prebenjamín B   6 - 3
 Jornada 7  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 01/12/2018)
     A.D. Montearagón - Prebenjamín B   1 - 7
 Jornada 8  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 15/12/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - D E S C A N S A  
 Jornada 8  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 13/04/2019)
     C.D. Ebro - Prebenjamín B   6 - 2
 Jornada 9  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 22/12/2018)
   Prebenjamín B - U.D. Montecarlo   7 - 1
 Jornada 9  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 27/04/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - Club Dep. Delicias   7 - 5
 Jornada 10  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 12/01/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias   0 - 9
 Jornada 10  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 04/05/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - U.D. Amistad   2 - 7
 Jornada 11  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 19/01/2019)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Prebenjamín B   0 - 8
 Jornada 11  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 11/05/2019)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Prebenjamín B   1 - 1
 Jornada 12  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 26/01/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. Fleta   10 - 2
 Jornada 12  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 18/05/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal   1 - 5
 Jornada 13  PreBenj 2ª Fase Gº/2  ( 25/05/2019)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Prebenjamín B  
 Jornada 13  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 02/02/2019)
     Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar - Prebenjamín B   2 - 2
 Jornada 14  Prebenjamin Gº/4º  ( 09/02/2019)
   Prebenjamín B - A.D. Montearagón   11 - 2
  

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver