Equipo Cadete C de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Julen Chueca,Javier Huescar

Jugadores:
Aarón Rodríguez,Alejandro Gimeno,Álvaro Marco,Amín Edders,Cristian Azon,Daniel Saz,David Lapena,Diego Bellido,Iker Enciso,José Val, Juan Fle,Lorca Blasco,Marcos García,Mario Ezquerra,Pablo Franco,Rubén Berdejo, Santiago Eman,Santiago Tarragual,Sergio García,Unai Regueiro


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 0  Amistoso  ( 18/05/2019)
     U.D Montecarlo - Cadete C   1 - 6
 Jornada 1  Segunda Cadete  ( 16/09/2018)
     C.D. San Greg. Arrabal - Cadete C   2 - 0
 Jornada 1  Copa federación  ( 25/05/2019)
   Cadete C - Centro Dep. Miralbueno   4 - 1
 Jornada 1  Amistoso Pretemporad  ( 25/08/2018)
   Cadete C - U.D. Amistad   2 - 4
 Jornada 2  Torneo Zuera  ( 08/09/2018)
     At. Escalerillas - Cadete C   0 - 0
 Jornada 2  Segunda Cadete  ( 22/09/2018)
   Cadete C - C.D. San Agustín   1 - 3
 Jornada 3  Torneo Zuera  ( 08/09/2018)
     C.D. Zuera - Cadete C   1 - 1
 Jornada 3  Segunda Cadete  ( 29/09/2018)
     A.D. Stadium Venecia - Cadete C   5 - 1
 Jornada 4  Segunda Cadete  ( 06/10/2018)
   Cadete C - At. Ranillas   1 - 1
 Jornada 4  Torneo Zuera  ( 08/09/2018)
     Villanueva C.F. - Cadete C   0 - 0
 Jornada 5  Segunda Cadete  ( 20/10/2018)
     Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar - Cadete C   2 - 0
 Jornada 6  Segunda Cadete  ( 27/10/2018)
   Cadete C - Centro Dep. Miralbueno   2 - 1
 Jornada 7  Segunda Cadete  ( 03/11/2018)
     C.D. Marianistas - Cadete C   1 - 6
 Jornada 8  Segunda Cadete  ( 10/11/2018)
   Cadete C - U.D. Amistad   3 - 3
 Jornada 9  Segunda Cadete  ( 17/11/2018)
     S.D. El Salvador - Cadete C   7 - 2
 Jornada 10  Segunda Cadete  ( 24/11/2018)
   Cadete C - U.D. Casetas   3 - 2
 Jornada 11  Segunda Cadete  ( 01/12/2018)
   Cadete C - Hernán Cortés C.F.   2 - 5
 Jornada 12  Segunda Cadete  ( 15/12/2018)
     Santo Domingo Juventud C.F. - Cadete C   2 - 1
 Jornada 13  Segunda Cadete  ( 22/12/2018)
   Cadete C - C.D. Fuentes   1 - 2
 Jornada 14  Segunda Cadete  ( 12/01/2019)
     A.D. Bajo Aragón Caspe F.B. - Cadete C   1 - 1
 Jornada 15  Segunda Cadete  ( 20/01/2019)
   Cadete C - A.D. Santo Domingo Silos   3 - 5
 Jornada 16  Segunda Cadete  ( 26/01/2019)
   Cadete C - C.D. San Greg. Arrabal   7 - 0
 Jornada 17  Segunda Cadete  ( 02/02/2019)
     C.D. San Agustín - Cadete C   2 - 1
 Jornada 18  Segunda Cadete  ( 09/02/2019)
   Cadete C - A.D. Stadium Venecia   0 - 0
 Jornada 19  Segunda Cadete  ( 16/02/2019)
     At. Ranillas - Cadete C   2 - 5
 Jornada 20  Segunda Cadete  ( 23/02/2019)
   Cadete C - Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   1 - 1
 Jornada 21  Segunda Cadete  ( 02/03/2019)
     Centro Dep. Miralbueno - Cadete C   1 - 3
 Jornada 22  Segunda Cadete  ( 09/03/2019)
   Cadete C - C.D. Marianistas   4 - 2
 Jornada 23  Segunda Cadete  ( 16/03/2019)
     U.D. Amistad - Cadete C   3 - 1
 Jornada 24  Segunda Cadete  ( 23/03/2019)
   Cadete C - S.D. El Salvador  0 - 8
 Jornada 25  Segunda Cadete  ( 30/03/2019)
     U.D. Casetas - Cadete C   4 - 1
 Jornada 26  Segunda Cadete  ( 06/04/2019)
     Hernán Cortés C.F. - Cadete C   7 - 3
 Jornada 27  Segunda Cadete  ( 13/04/2019)
   Cadete C - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.   2 - 1
 Jornada 28  Segunda Cadete  ( 27/04/2019)
     C.D. Fuentes - Cadete C   2 - 0
 Jornada 29  Segunda Cadete  ( 04/05/2019)
   Cadete C - A.D. Bajo Aragón Caspe F.B.   0 - 3
 Jornada 30  Segunda Cadete  ( 12/05/2019)
     A.D. Santo Domingo Silos - Cadete C   4 - 1
  
Copa
 Copa 2  Copa federación  ( 01/06/2019)
   Cadete C - Racing Club Zaragoza   2 - 2

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver