Equipo Juvenil C de la temporada 2018-2019

     

Entrenadores:
Patricio Lafuente,Oscar Martin

Jugadores:
Adrián Perales, Aitor Pérez, Alimo Niabaly,Anas Makoudi, Andrei Sava,Cristian Hernández,Daniel Martin, Dayan Córdoba,Diego Mozota, Horatiu Popa,Ismael Casanova, Iván Melero,Iván Pérez,Izan Iturbide,Jorge Gamarra,Mario Zalduendo,Matheus Casas, Pedro Olmo,Ronie González


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Segunda Juvenil  ( 02/09/2018)
     E. Miralbueno El Olivar - Juvenil C   0 - 1
 Jornada 2  Segunda Juvenil  ( 09/09/2018)
   Juvenil C - El Burgo de Ebro C.D.   3 - 4
 Jornada 3  Segunda Juvenil  ( 15/09/2018)
     C.D. Valdefierro - Juvenil C   0 - 4
 Jornada 4  Segunda Juvenil  ( 23/09/2018)
   Juvenil C - A.P.A. Vedruna   10 - 2
 Jornada 5  Segunda Juvenil  ( 30/09/2018)
   Juvenil C - A.D. Bajo Aragón Caspe E.F.   6 - 2
 Jornada 6  Segunda Juvenil  ( 06/10/2018)
     U.D. Casetas - Juvenil C   0 - 8
 Jornada 7  Segunda Juvenil  ( 21/10/2018)
   Juvenil C - La Cartuja C.F.   12 - 0
 Jornada 8  Segunda Juvenil  ( 27/10/2018)
     E.F.B. Alfinden - Juvenil C   5 - 2
 Jornada 9  Segunda Juvenil  ( 04/11/2018)
   Juvenil C - U.D. Los Molinos   2 - 0
 Jornada 10  Segunda Juvenil  ( 10/11/2018)
     C.D. San Agustín - Juvenil C   1 - 1
 Jornada 11  Segunda Juvenil  ( 18/11/2018)
   Juvenil C - Club Deportivo Delicias   2 - 4
 Jornada 12  Segunda Juvenil  ( 23/11/2018)
     A.D. Montearagón - Juvenil C   1 - 2
 Jornada 13  Segunda Juvenil  ( 02/12/2018)
   Juvenil C - At. Monzalbarba   4 - 2
 Jornada 14  Segunda Juvenil  ( 08/12/2018)
     At. Valdespartera - Juvenil C   2 - 7
 Jornada 15  Segunda Juvenil  ( 15/12/2018)
   Juvenil C - At. Ranillas   2 - 0
 Jornada 16  Segunda Juvenil  ( 22/12/2018)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Juvenil C   1 - 6
 Jornada 17  Segunda Juvenil  ( 13/01/2019)
   Juvenil C - ( Retirado San Fernándo )   4 - 0
 Jornada 18  Segunda Juvenil  ( 20/01/2019)
   Juvenil C - E. Miralbueno El Olivar   5 - 2
 Jornada 19  Segunda Juvenil  ( 26/01/2019)
     El Burgo de Ebro C.D. - Juvenil C   1 - 3
 Jornada 20  Segunda Juvenil  ( 02/02/2019)
   Juvenil C - C.D. Valdefierro   4 - 2
 Jornada 21  Segunda Juvenil  ( 10/02/2019)
     A.P.A. Vedruna - Juvenil C   0 - 3
 Jornada 22  Segunda Juvenil  ( 16/02/2019)
     A.D. Bajo Aragón Caspe E.F. - Juvenil C   2 - 1
 Jornada 23  Segunda Juvenil  ( 03/03/2019)
   Juvenil C - U.D. Casetas   13 - 0
 Jornada 24  Segunda Juvenil  ( 10/03/2019)
     La Cartuja C.F. - Juvenil C   0 - 5
 Jornada 25  Segunda Juvenil  ( 17/03/2019)
   Juvenil C - E.F.B. Alfinden   2 - 5
 Jornada 26  Segunda Juvenil  ( 23/03/2019)
     U.D. Los Molinos - Juvenil C  2 - 5
 Jornada 27  Segunda Juvenil  ( 31/03/2019)
   Juvenil C - C.D. San Agustín   3 - 1
 Jornada 28  Segunda Juvenil  ( 06/04/2019)
     Club Deportivo Delicias - Juvenil C   0 - 2
 Jornada 29  Segunda Juvenil  ( 14/04/2019)
   Juvenil C - A.D. Montearagón   8 - 0
 Jornada 30  Segunda Juvenil  ( 27/04/2019)
     At. Monzalbarba - Juvenil C   0 - 5
 Jornada 31  Segunda Juvenil  ( 05/05/2019)
   Juvenil C - At. Valdespartera   4 - 2
 Jornada 32  Segunda Juvenil  ( 11/05/2019)
     At. Ranillas - Juvenil C   2 - 1
 Jornada 33  Segunda Juvenil  ( 19/05/2019)
   Juvenil C - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey   12 - 2
 Jornada 34  Segunda Juvenil  ( 25/05/2019)
     ( Retirado San Fernándo ) - Juvenil C   0 - 4
  

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver